What are your searching for?
Close

Locations

Milan, Monza and surroundings
Milano Repubblica
Via Panfilo Castaldi 6
20124 Milano
(show on the map)
What can you find
, Specialist medical visits, Physiotherapy, Dentistry, Vaccines, Blood sampling, Psychology and psychotherapy, Radiology and diagnostic tests

How to get

M3 (Repubblica), M1 (P.ta Venezia); Tram 1, 9 e 33;
Passante Ferroviario (Repubblica).
We have an agreement with the Parking in Via Manuzio 10.

Accessibility
Location completely accessible to disabled patients

Timetable
Mon-Sun: 7.30-22.00

Sampling
Mon-Sat: 7.30-10.00
Sun: 7.30-11.00

Insurances
UniSalute • Società di mutuo soccorso Cesare Pozzo • Società di mutuo soccorso Campa • Previmedical • Poste Vita / Innova Salute • MyRete • MyAssistance • Mutua Nuova Sanità • Medic4All • Insieme Salute • Gruppo Intesa San Paolo • Gruppo Generali • AON • Fondo Salute • Fasdac • Faschim • Casagit Servizi SRL • Casagit • Blue Assistance • Assirete • Assidim
Team
Valerio Adinolfi
Manuel Aggio
Serena Ali
Loredana Maria Amato
Giuseppe Ambrosino
Mario Ambrosioni
Elisa Francesca Anderloni
Bruno Andreuzzi
Barbara Antonacci
show all
Chiara Aprigliano
Flavio Arnone
Ambrogio Arosio
Raffaele Avico
Davide Bacchetta
Clelia Annamaria Badelona
Sofia Bagatin
Giovanni Banfi
Simone Barbieri
Matteo Bardella
Valentina Barletta
Marco Baroni
Gianluca Battaglia
Elena Bazzini
Giulia Belcredito
Monia Bellan
Marco Bellasio
Silvia Bellù
Lorenzo Belvedere
Rossella Bencivenga
Marta Beretta
Francesca Bergomi
Maurizio Bertoncini
Alessia Besana
Matteo Biafora
Vera Bianchi
Giulia Biasini
Elisabetta Boga
Ariodante Bonfatti
Camilla Bongiovanni
Marco Bordina
Damia Simona Bragalini
Andrea Brenna
Pietro Brignardello
Silvia Brocca
Anna Lucia Brognoli
Ilaria Bruschi
Paolo Bulgheroni
Silvia Caforio
Enzo Calandrella
Andrea Cambiaghi
Nicolò Cameroni
Chiara Campione
Alberto Canciani
Silvia Capato
Marco Capecchi
Sabrina Cappelletti
Elisa Cappelli
Michele Cardone
Guia Carminati
Pier Carnevale Ricci
Daniele Cavadini
Davide Cavagna
Alessandro Celestino
Renzo Cerutti
Paola Cesari
Liudmyla Chorna
Adelaide Cicero
Daniele Cinacchi
Cristina Cocchi
Francesco Colombo
Francesco Confalonieri
Michela Conte
Anna Carmen Cuscunà
Marta d'Albore
Umberto De Bellis
Angelo De Cataldis
Francesco Rodolfo De Lorenzo
Luca de Martinis
Andrea De Poli De Luigi
Valeria Del Campo
Renata del Giudice
Fabrizio Della Torre
Cristina Di Cesare
Chiara Di Nuzzo
Arnaldo Di Salle
Maria Federica Dieci
Luigina Digiesi
Cristian Dondi
Roberto Fagioli
Marco Fammilume
Chiara Fanni
Federica Federico
Raffaele Felice
Fabio Fincati
Silvia Fiorentini
Francesca Fiorillo
Luca Fogazzi
Domenico Fresa
Giulia Fusè
Andrea Galli
Nadia Galliano
Rocco Gallicchio
Olimpia Gallo
Susana Garcia Rey
Andrea Genta
Maria Sofia Gessi
Roberto Gherscfeld
Lara Giambalvo
Patrizia Gibertini
Nadia Gizzi
Raffaele Gnoni
Francesca Gobbi
Francesco Grillo
Ye Qing Hu
Eleonora Iachini
Maria Iodice
Antounious Khalil
Krystyna Kostro
Lucia La Corte
Valentina La Pica
Marco La Vecchia
Marco Lauria
Saverio Lavanga
Adriana Leao
Claudio Legnani
Elena Leone
Alberto Lerario
Lisa Lever
Stefania Liberti
Alessandra Lissoni
Paolo Lo Giudice
Vittorio Macchi
Paola Malanchini
Marta Mandelli
Laura Mandelli
Elisabetta Mangano
Claudio Marangoni
Miguel Mario Marcoppido
Valeria Marino
Michele Marotta
Alessio Martella
Eleonora Maria Martin
Giovanni Mastromarino
Carlo Matrisciano
Giulia Virginia Mazzarini
Claudia Messore
Davide Mezzanotte
Valeria Mian
Bettina Minaldo
Daniela Minetti
Giacomina Morante
Luca Morganti
Daniela Mosca
Laura Motta
Simona Natale
Marco Nigro
Monica Ninchi
Silvia Oneda
Marianna Palermo
Federica Pallotti
Lucio Giuliano Palmiero
Giovanna Palmiotti
Ettore Panetto
Letizia Parolari
Carla Pasquale
Elena Pasqualoni
Luca Passamonti
Chiara Paterlini
Valentina Pedrazzetti
Francesca Pelizzoni
Federico Pellegrini
Ciro Pesce
Giuseppe Petagine
Paolo Pezzali
Igor Piacentini
Alessandro Piane
Emanuela Piombo
Elisa Platania
Federico Poggi
Carola Pozzoli
Santagostino Prelievi ed Esami di Laboratorio
Manuela Premoli
Elisa Puma
Maurizio Quarti
Francesca Adele Radaelli
Giulia Radice
Nicola Ranù
Benedetto Rho
Fiammetta Rimini
Carla Ripamonti
Giuseppe Rocca
Valeria Rocca
Michela Romano
Mario Roncadin
Michele Ronchi
Anna Roncoroni
Giulio Sacchi
Katia Alice Saccomanno
Ilaria Santagostino
Elena Sanzani
Michele Sbrocca
Giulia Scarpellini
Isabella Scotti
Beatrice Segalini
Silvia Semprini
Mauro Seveso
Alessandro Simeone
Laura Smirni
Elvira Simona Solimando
Giorgio Sopetti
Martina Spelta
Chrysi Stafylaraki
Viktorija Stankeviciute
Valeria Tabasso
Emmanuele Tarabra
Pietro Tassan
Chiara Testin
Tu Van Tien
Vincenzo Tomaselli
Paolo Toniolo
Reyes Torres Ruiz
Daniela Torsello
Francesca Tramacere
Fausto Tramontano
Laura Trestianu
Vittoria Trezzi
Pietro Davide Trimarchi
Martina Trinchieri
Vincenzo Tullo
Gabriele Turrini
Giuliano Ubezio
Massimo Ugolini
Alice Varacca
Maria Cristina Varotto
Edoardo Vassallo
Silvia Venanzi
Mario Venerandi
Claudia Veniani
Pasquale Ventura
Paolo Vezzù
Francesca Vinciullo
Lorenzo Vitali
Margherita Zamboni
Maria Concetta Zampino
Andrea Zamuner
Riccardo Luciano Zanello
Renzo Zanettini
Edoardo Zanini
Barbara Zarino
Angela Zito
Giovanni Ziveri
Paola Zucchi
Department and specialty
Department
Acupuncture
Specialty
Aesthetic Medicine
Specialty
Aesthetic Surgery
Specialty
Allergy
Specialty
Andrology
Specialty
Angiology
Specialty
Breast Clinic
Specialty
Cardiac Surgery
Specialty
Cardiology
show all
Department
Certificati medici e patenti
Specialty
Child Neuropsychiatry
Department
Coaching per la salute delle famiglie
Specialty
Dental Center
Specialty
Dermatology
Specialty
Developmental Neuropsychology
Specialty
Diabetes Clinic
Specialty
Diagnostics
Specialty
Dietetics
Specialty
Dietetics and Nutrition
Specialty
Endocrinology
Specialty
Gastroenterology
Specialty
General Physician
Specialty
Geriatric clinic
Specialty
Gynecology
Department
Headaches Clinic
Specialty
Hematology
Specialty
Hepatology
Specialty
Holistic medicin
Specialty
Laboratory exams
Department
Longevity
Specialty
Medical Genetics
Department
Memory
Department
Menopause Clinic
Specialty
Nephrology
Specialty
Neurology
Specialty
Neuropsychology
Specialty
Neurosurgery
Department
Nursing Service
Specialty
Obstetrics
Specialty
Ophthalmology
Specialty
Orthopedics
Specialty
Osteopathy
Department
Osteoporosis
Specialty
Otolaryngology
Department
Ottica
Department
Pain Therapy
Specialty
Pediatric Allergy Clinic
Specialty
Pediatric Nutrition
Specialty
Pediatrics
Specialty
Phoniatria
Specialty
Physiatry
Specialty
Physiotherapy and rehabilitation
Specialty
Podiatry
Department
Psicologia e neuropsicologia - Area adolescenti (13-21 anni)
Department
Psicologia e neuropsicologia - Area adulto individuale
Department
Psicologia e neuropsicologia - Area coppia, genitori e famiglia
Specialty
Psychotherapy, psychology and psychiatry
Specialty
Pulmonology
Specialty
Rheumatology
Specialty
Risonanza magnetica
Department
Servizi Covid-19
Department
Sexology
Department
Sleep disorders
Specialty
Speech therapy
Specialty
Sports medicine
Specialty
Surgery
Specialty
Ultrasound
Specialty
Urology
Specialty
Vaccines
Specialty
Vascular Surgery
Specialty
Venereology
Department
Video Consultations
Department
Workplace healthcare